Term 2, 2024

Please note the timetable is subject to amendments. Check on Facebook or refer to your group chat each week.
Class times below display each class’s start and finish times.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
3:00 pm
JAZZ — Beginners
RSA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Caroline

TAP — Primary 1
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nicole
HIP HOP — Level 3 (A)
RSA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Mackenzie

JAZZ — Pre-Grade 2
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Caroline
HIP HOP — Level 3 (B)
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nicole
JAZZ — Level 2 (A)
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Caroline

TAP — Pre-Grade 3
STUDIO B
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
ACRO — 1
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Tamzin / Keiva

ACRO — 2
STUDIO A
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tamzin / Keiva
MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 5
STUDIO A
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Caroline

MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 8
STUDIO A
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Caroline
4:00 pm
HIP HOP — Level 2 (A)
RSA
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Nicole

HIP HOP — Level 2 (B)
STUDIO A
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Mackenzie

JAZZ — Junior 2 (A)
RSA
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Nicole

JAZZ — Junior 2 (B)
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Mackenzie

Jazz — Level 5
STUDIO A
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Nicole

JAZZ — SLS Intermediate
RSA
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Caroline
JAZZ — Junior 1 (A)
STUDIO A
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Caroline

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (A)
RSA
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Mackenzie

HIP HOP — Level 4 (A)
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:20 pm
Mackenzie

HIP HOP — Level 4 (B)
RSA
4:40 pm
5:20 pm
Olivia

JAZZ — SLS
STUDIO A
5:25 pm
6:00 pm
Caroline

HIP HOP — Level 5
RSA
5:25 pm
6:10 pm
Mackenzie

TAP — Intermediate 1
STUDIO A
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Caroline

JAZZ — Level 4
RSA
6:15 pm
6:55 pm
Keiva

Sardonyx Hip Hop Crew
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

JAZZ — Intermediate
STUDIO A
6:55 pm
7:40 pm
Caroline

JAZZ — Beginner Adults
RSA
7:00 pm
7:40 pm
Keiva

JAZZ — Adults
STUDIO A
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Caroline

HIP HOP — Level 7 (NZAMD)
RSA
7:50 pm
8:20 pm
Keiva

TAP — Adults
STUDIO A
8:30 pm
8:50 pm
Caroline
JAZZ — Level 1
STUDIO A
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Nicole

HIP HOP — Level 1
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Nicole

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 5
STUDIO A
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Keiva

TAP — Level 7 (A)
STUDIO A
5:45 pm
6:25 pm
Caroline

HIP HOP — Level 6 (A)
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Tamzin

HIP HOP — Level 6 (B)
STUDIO A
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Keiva

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 6
STUDIO A
6:55 pm
7:40 pm
Hannah

HIP HOP — Level 9
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:55 pm
7:40 pm
Tamzin

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (A)
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Tamzin
MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 2
STUDIO B
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Caroline

JAZZ — Junior 1 (B)
STUDIO B
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Caroline

TAP — Junior 2
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Addison

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (B)
STUDIO A
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Addison

TAP — Level 7 (B)
STUDIO A
5:45 pm
6:25 pm
Caroline

JAZZ — Open
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
5:50 pm
6:20 pm
Tamzin

HIP HOP — Open
STUDIO A
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Mackenzie

JAZZ — Intermediate 3
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:35 pm
7:30 pm
Caroline

HIP HOP – Adults 4
STUDIO A
7:05 pm
7:50 pm
Mackenzie

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (B)
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
7:35 pm
8:35 pm
Tamzin

MUSICAL THEATRE — Adults
STUDIO A
7:55 pm
8:40 pm
Caroline
5:00 pm
ACRO — Seniors
STUDIO A
5:00 pm
6:15 pm
Tamzin / Caroline
SENIOR TROUPE
STUDIO A
5:00 pm
6:45 pm
Tamzin / Caroline
6:00 pm
Azurite
RSA
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Mackenzie

JAZZ — Elementary 3
STUDIO A
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Tamzin
7:00 pm
TAP — Intermediate 2
STUDIO A
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Caroline

HIP HOP — Level 8 (NZAMD)
RSA
7:05 pm
7:40 pm
Tamzin

JAZZ — Advanced 1
STUDIO A
7:50 pm
8:40 pm
Caroline
8:00 pm

Monday

  • JAZZ — Beginners RSA · Caroline
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • TAP — Primary 1 STUDIO A · Nicole
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 2 (A) RSA · Nicole
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 2 (B) STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 2 (A) RSA · Nicole
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 2 (B) STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Jazz — Level 5 STUDIO A · Nicole
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • JAZZ — SLS Intermediate RSA · Caroline
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Azurite RSA · Mackenzie
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • JAZZ — Elementary 3 STUDIO A · Tamzin
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • TAP — Intermediate 2 STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 8 (NZAMD) RSA · Tamzin
    7:05 pm - 7:40 pm
  • JAZZ — Advanced 1 STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:50 pm - 8:40 pm

Tuesday

  • HIP HOP — Level 3 (A) RSA · Mackenzie
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Pre-Grade 2 STUDIO A · Caroline
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 1 (A) STUDIO A · Caroline
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (A) RSA · Mackenzie
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 4 (A) STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    4:40 pm - 5:20 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 4 (B) RSA · Olivia
    4:40 pm - 5:20 pm
  • JAZZ — SLS STUDIO A · Caroline
    5:25 pm - 6:00 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 5 RSA · Mackenzie
    5:25 pm - 6:10 pm
  • TAP — Intermediate 1 STUDIO A · Caroline
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • JAZZ — Level 4 RSA · Keiva
    6:15 pm - 6:55 pm
  • Sardonyx Hip Hop Crew TUI GLEN SCHOOL
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Intermediate STUDIO A · Caroline
    6:55 pm - 7:40 pm
  • JAZZ — Beginner Adults RSA · Keiva
    7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
  • JAZZ — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 7 (NZAMD) RSA · Keiva
    7:50 pm - 8:20 pm
  • TAP — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    8:30 pm - 8:50 pm

Wednesday

  • HIP HOP — Level 3 (B) STUDIO A · Nicole
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Level 1 STUDIO A · Nicole
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 1 STUDIO A · Nicole
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 5 STUDIO A · Keiva
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • TAP — Level 7 (A) STUDIO A · Caroline
    5:45 pm - 6:25 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 6 (A) TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 6 (B) STUDIO A · Keiva
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 6 STUDIO A · Hannah
    6:55 pm - 7:40 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 9 TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    6:55 pm - 7:40 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (A) TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

  • JAZZ — Level 2 (A) STUDIO A · Caroline
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • TAP — Pre-Grade 3 STUDIO B
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 2 STUDIO B · Caroline
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 1 (B) STUDIO B · Caroline
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • TAP — Junior 2 STUDIO A · Addison
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (B) STUDIO A · Addison
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • TAP — Level 7 (B) STUDIO A · Caroline
    5:45 pm - 6:25 pm
  • JAZZ — Open TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    5:50 pm - 6:20 pm
  • HIP HOP — Open STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Intermediate 3 TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Caroline
    6:35 pm - 7:30 pm
  • HIP HOP – Adults 4 STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    7:05 pm - 7:50 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (B) TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    7:35 pm - 8:35 pm
  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:55 pm - 8:40 pm

Friday

  • ACRO — 1 STUDIO A · Tamzin / Keiva
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • ACRO — 2 STUDIO A · Tamzin / Keiva
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • ACRO — Seniors STUDIO A · Tamzin / Caroline
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm

Sunday

  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 5 STUDIO A · Caroline
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 8 STUDIO A · Caroline
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • SENIOR TROUPE STUDIO A · Tamzin / Caroline
    5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
3:00 pm
ACRO — 1
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
Tamzin / Keiva

ACRO — 2
STUDIO A
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Tamzin / Keiva
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
ACRO — Seniors
STUDIO A
5:00 pm
6:15 pm
Tamzin / Caroline
6:00 pm

Friday

  • ACRO — 1 STUDIO A · Tamzin / Keiva
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • ACRO — 2 STUDIO A · Tamzin / Keiva
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • ACRO — Seniors STUDIO A · Tamzin / Caroline
    5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
7:00 pm
JAZZ — Beginner Adults
RSA
7:00 pm
7:40 pm
Keiva

JAZZ — Adults
STUDIO A
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Caroline

TAP — Adults
STUDIO A
8:30 pm
8:50 pm
Caroline
HIP HOP – Adults 4
STUDIO A
7:05 pm
7:50 pm
Mackenzie
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • JAZZ — Beginner Adults RSA · Keiva
    7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
  • JAZZ — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
  • TAP — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    8:30 pm - 8:50 pm

Thursday

  • HIP HOP – Adults 4 STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    7:05 pm - 7:50 pm
No events available in ballet category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
3:00 pm
MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 5
STUDIO A
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Caroline

MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 8
STUDIO A
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Caroline
4:00 pm
CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (A)
RSA
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Mackenzie
MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 2
STUDIO B
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Caroline
5:00 pm
CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 5
STUDIO A
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Keiva
CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (B)
STUDIO A
5:15 pm
5:45 pm
Addison
6:00 pm
CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 6
STUDIO A
6:55 pm
7:40 pm
Hannah

CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (A)
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Tamzin
7:00 pm
CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (B)
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
7:35 pm
8:35 pm
Tamzin

MUSICAL THEATRE — Adults
STUDIO A
7:55 pm
8:40 pm
Caroline
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (A) RSA · Mackenzie
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm

Wednesday

  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 5 STUDIO A · Keiva
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity Level 6 STUDIO A · Hannah
    6:55 pm - 7:40 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (A) TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 2 STUDIO B · Caroline
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity 4 (B) STUDIO A · Addison
    5:15 pm - 5:45 pm
  • CONTEMPORARY — Lucidity - Level 9 (B) TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    7:35 pm - 8:35 pm
  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:55 pm - 8:40 pm

Sunday

  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 5 STUDIO A · Caroline
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • MUSICAL THEATRE — Level 8 STUDIO A · Caroline
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
3:00 pm
HIP HOP — Level 3 (A)
RSA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Mackenzie
HIP HOP — Level 3 (B)
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nicole
4:00 pm
HIP HOP — Level 2 (A)
RSA
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Nicole

HIP HOP — Level 2 (B)
STUDIO A
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Mackenzie
HIP HOP — Level 4 (A)
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:20 pm
Mackenzie

HIP HOP — Level 4 (B)
RSA
4:40 pm
5:20 pm
Olivia

HIP HOP — Level 5
RSA
5:25 pm
6:10 pm
Mackenzie

Sardonyx Hip Hop Crew
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
HIP HOP — Level 1
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Nicole
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Azurite
RSA
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Mackenzie
HIP HOP — Level 6 (A)
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Tamzin

HIP HOP — Level 6 (B)
STUDIO A
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Keiva

HIP HOP — Level 9
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:55 pm
7:40 pm
Tamzin
HIP HOP — Open
STUDIO A
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Mackenzie
7:00 pm
HIP HOP — Level 8 (NZAMD)
RSA
7:05 pm
7:40 pm
Tamzin
HIP HOP — Level 7 (NZAMD)
RSA
7:50 pm
8:20 pm
Keiva
HIP HOP – Adults 4
STUDIO A
7:05 pm
7:50 pm
Mackenzie
8:00 pm

Monday

  • HIP HOP — Level 2 (A) RSA · Nicole
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 2 (B) STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • Azurite RSA · Mackenzie
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 8 (NZAMD) RSA · Tamzin
    7:05 pm - 7:40 pm

Tuesday

  • HIP HOP — Level 3 (A) RSA · Mackenzie
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 4 (A) STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    4:40 pm - 5:20 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 4 (B) RSA · Olivia
    4:40 pm - 5:20 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 5 RSA · Mackenzie
    5:25 pm - 6:10 pm
  • Sardonyx Hip Hop Crew TUI GLEN SCHOOL
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 7 (NZAMD) RSA · Keiva
    7:50 pm - 8:20 pm

Wednesday

  • HIP HOP — Level 3 (B) STUDIO A · Nicole
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 1 STUDIO A · Nicole
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 6 (A) TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 6 (B) STUDIO A · Keiva
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • HIP HOP — Level 9 TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    6:55 pm - 7:40 pm

Thursday

  • HIP HOP — Open STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • HIP HOP – Adults 4 STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    7:05 pm - 7:50 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
3:00 pm
JAZZ — Beginners
RSA
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Caroline
JAZZ — Pre-Grade 2
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Caroline
JAZZ — Level 2 (A)
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Caroline
4:00 pm
JAZZ — Junior 2 (A)
RSA
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Nicole

JAZZ — Junior 2 (B)
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Mackenzie

Jazz — Level 5
STUDIO A
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Nicole

JAZZ — SLS Intermediate
RSA
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Caroline
JAZZ — Junior 1 (A)
STUDIO A
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Caroline
JAZZ — Level 1
STUDIO A
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
Nicole
JAZZ — Junior 1 (B)
STUDIO B
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Caroline

JAZZ — Open
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
5:50 pm
6:20 pm
Tamzin

JAZZ — Intermediate 3
TUI GLEN SCHOOL
6:35 pm
7:30 pm
Caroline
5:00 pm
JAZZ — SLS
STUDIO A
5:25 pm
6:00 pm
Caroline
SENIOR TROUPE
STUDIO A
5:00 pm
6:45 pm
Tamzin / Caroline
6:00 pm
JAZZ — Elementary 3
STUDIO A
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Tamzin
JAZZ — Level 4
RSA
6:15 pm
6:55 pm
Keiva

JAZZ — Intermediate
STUDIO A
6:55 pm
7:40 pm
Caroline

JAZZ — Beginner Adults
RSA
7:00 pm
7:40 pm
Keiva

JAZZ — Adults
STUDIO A
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
Caroline
7:00 pm
JAZZ — Advanced 1
STUDIO A
7:50 pm
8:40 pm
Caroline
8:00 pm

Monday

  • JAZZ — Beginners RSA · Caroline
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 2 (A) RSA · Nicole
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 2 (B) STUDIO A · Mackenzie
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • Jazz — Level 5 STUDIO A · Nicole
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • JAZZ — SLS Intermediate RSA · Caroline
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Elementary 3 STUDIO A · Tamzin
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • JAZZ — Advanced 1 STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:50 pm - 8:40 pm

Tuesday

  • JAZZ — Pre-Grade 2 STUDIO A · Caroline
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 1 (A) STUDIO A · Caroline
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm
  • JAZZ — SLS STUDIO A · Caroline
    5:25 pm - 6:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Level 4 RSA · Keiva
    6:15 pm - 6:55 pm
  • JAZZ — Intermediate STUDIO A · Caroline
    6:55 pm - 7:40 pm
  • JAZZ — Beginner Adults RSA · Keiva
    7:00 pm - 7:40 pm
  • JAZZ — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • JAZZ — Level 1 STUDIO A · Nicole
    4:05 pm - 4:35 pm

Thursday

  • JAZZ — Level 2 (A) STUDIO A · Caroline
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • JAZZ — Junior 1 (B) STUDIO B · Caroline
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • JAZZ — Open TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Tamzin
    5:50 pm - 6:20 pm
  • JAZZ — Intermediate 3 TUI GLEN SCHOOL · Caroline
    6:35 pm - 7:30 pm

Sunday

  • SENIOR TROUPE STUDIO A · Tamzin / Caroline
    5:00 pm - 6:45 pm
No events available in pre-school category!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
3:00 pm
TAP — Primary 1
STUDIO A
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Nicole
TAP — Pre-Grade 3
STUDIO B
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
TAP — Junior 2
STUDIO A
4:40 pm
5:10 pm
Addison

TAP — Level 7 (B)
STUDIO A
5:45 pm
6:25 pm
Caroline
5:00 pm
TAP — Level 7 (A)
STUDIO A
5:45 pm
6:25 pm
Caroline
6:00 pm
TAP — Intermediate 1
STUDIO A
6:05 pm
6:50 pm
Caroline
7:00 pm
TAP — Intermediate 2
STUDIO A
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Caroline
8:00 pm
TAP — Adults
STUDIO A
8:30 pm
8:50 pm
Caroline

Monday

  • TAP — Primary 1 STUDIO A · Nicole
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • TAP — Intermediate 2 STUDIO A · Caroline
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • TAP — Intermediate 1 STUDIO A · Caroline
    6:05 pm - 6:50 pm
  • TAP — Adults STUDIO A · Caroline
    8:30 pm - 8:50 pm

Wednesday

  • TAP — Level 7 (A) STUDIO A · Caroline
    5:45 pm - 6:25 pm

Thursday

  • TAP — Pre-Grade 3 STUDIO B
    3:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • TAP — Junior 2 STUDIO A · Addison
    4:40 pm - 5:10 pm
  • TAP — Level 7 (B) STUDIO A · Caroline
    5:45 pm - 6:25 pm
No events available!